Split times for Short Green

...return to index

3.9km 125m

Pos Name Age Class Time (S2) 1 (220) 2 (178) 3 (180) 4 (168) 5 (107) 6 (153) 7 (182) 8 (167) 9 (159) 10 (192) 11 (175) 12 (100) (F)
1st Laura Pukite
EUOC
W21 38:13 0:00
0:00
1:38 (1st)
1:38 (1st)
4:23 (1st)
2:45 (1st)
7:28 (1st)
3:05 (1st)
14:38 (4th)
7:10 (13th)
15:46 (2nd=)
1:08 (1st)
21:23 (1st)
5:37 (1st)
26:57 (1st)
5:34 (1st)
30:13 (1st)
3:16 (2nd)
31:42 (1st)
1:29 (1st=)
32:28 (1st)
0:46 (2nd)
36:13 (1st)
3:45 (2nd)
37:34 (1st)
1:21 (11th=)
38:13 (1st)
0:39 (5th)
2nd Craig McKay
SOLWAY
M55 41:58 0:00
0:00
2:05 (3rd)
2:05 (3rd)
4:51 (2nd)
2:46 (2nd)
8:24 (2nd)
3:33 (2nd)
14:30 (3rd)
6:06 (8th)
16:00 (4th)
1:30 (8th=)
26:05 (6th)
10:05 (17th)
32:00 (5th)
5:55 (2nd)
34:53 (5th)
2:53 (1st)
36:26 (5th)
1:33 (3rd)
37:04 (4th)
0:38 (1st)
40:18 (2nd)
3:14 (1st)
41:30 (2nd)
1:12 (5th)
41:58 (2nd)
0:28 (1st=)
3rd Sheila Strain
ELO
W65 42:15 0:00
0:00
2:20 (5th)
2:20 (5th)
5:25 (4th)
3:05 (3rd)
9:35 (4th)
4:10 (6th)
14:21 (2nd)
4:46 (2nd)
15:46 (2nd=)
1:25 (6th)
22:25 (2nd)
6:39 (3rd)
29:49 (2nd)
7:24 (6th)
33:31 (2nd)
3:42 (3rd)
35:00 (2nd)
1:29 (1st=)
35:49 (2nd)
0:49 (3rd)
40:32 (3rd)
4:43 (6th)
41:37 (3rd)
1:05 (1st)
42:15 (3rd)
0:38 (4th)
4th Rachel Hendrie
FVO
W20 43:03 0:00
0:00
1:54 (2nd)
1:54 (2nd)
5:22 (3rd)
3:28 (5th)
9:26 (3rd)
4:04 (4th)
14:00 (1st)
4:34 (1st)
15:17 (1st)
1:17 (2nd)
23:33 (3rd)
8:16 (11th)
30:12 (3rd)
6:39 (4th)
34:05 (3rd)
3:53 (4th)
35:53 (3rd)
1:48 (6th)
36:44 (3rd)
0:51 (5th)
41:23 (4th)
4:39 (4th)
42:30 (4th)
1:07 (3rd)
43:03 (4th)
0:33 (3rd)
5th Margaret Dalgleish
ESOC
W65 43:32 0:00
0:00
2:06 (4th)
2:06 (4th)
5:29 (5th)
3:23 (4th)
11:52 (8th)
6:23 (20th)
16:44 (7th)
4:52 (3rd)
18:06 (6th)
1:22 (4th=)
24:31 (4th)
6:25 (2nd)
30:32 (4th)
6:01 (3rd)
34:40 (4th)
4:08 (5th)
36:16 (4th)
1:36 (4th)
37:06 (5th)
0:50 (4th)
41:46 (5th)
4:40 (5th)
42:52 (5th)
1:06 (2nd)
43:32 (5th)
0:40 (6th=)
6th Joan Noble
INVOC
W70 47:40 0:00
0:00
2:24 (6th)
2:24 (6th)
6:09 (6th)
3:45 (6th)
10:31 (5th)
4:22 (7th)
16:14 (6th)
5:43 (5th)
17:34 (5th)
1:20 (3rd)
25:52 (5th)
8:18 (12th)
33:02 (6th)
7:10 (5th)
37:40 (6th)
4:38 (9th=)
39:54 (6th)
2:14 (20th)
40:46 (6th)
0:52 (6th)
45:35 (6th)
4:49 (9th)
46:52 (6th)
1:17 (8th)
47:40 (6th)
0:48 (14th=)
7th Eleanor Pyrah
ESOC
W70 50:42 0:00
0:00
2:36 (8th)
2:36 (8th)
7:04 (11th)
4:28 (15th=)
13:01 (14th)
5:57 (15th)
18:59 (9th)
5:58 (7th)
20:29 (8th)
1:30 (8th=)
28:24 (8th)
7:55 (6th)
36:06 (7th)
7:42 (8th)
40:42 (7th)
4:36 (8th)
42:45 (7th)
2:03 (11th)
43:49 (7th)
1:04 (11th)
48:33 (7th)
4:44 (7th)
49:59 (7th)
1:26 (13th)
50:42 (7th)
0:43 (10th=)
8th Anne Stevenson
ESOC
W65 51:15 0:00
0:00
3:31 (24th=)
3:31 (24th=)
7:24 (15th)
3:53 (9th=)
15:42 (23rd)
8:18 (28th)
22:07 (17th)
6:25 (9th)
23:29 (16th)
1:22 (4th=)
30:29 (13th)
7:00 (4th)
37:55 (9th)
7:26 (7th)
42:29 (9th)
4:34 (7th)
44:18 (9th)
1:49 (7th)
45:29 (9th)
1:11 (21st=)
49:25 (8th)
3:56 (3rd)
50:34 (8th)
1:09 (4th)
51:15 (8th)
0:41 (8th)
9th Jane Cherry
AYROC
W55 52:01 0:00
0:00
2:34 (7th)
2:34 (7th)
6:41 (7th)
4:07 (11th)
10:41 (6th)
4:00 (3rd)
15:47 (5th)
5:06 (4th)
19:59 (7th)
4:12 (29th)
27:58 (7th)
7:59 (7th=)
36:07 (8th)
8:09 (13th)
40:57 (8th)
4:50 (12th)
43:09 (8th)
2:12 (18th)
44:10 (8th)
1:01 (9th=)
49:46 (9th)
5:36 (16th)
51:07 (9th)
1:21 (11th=)
52:01 (9th)
0:54 (21st)
10th Karsten Saunders
IND
M50 53:28 0:00
0:00
3:05 (16th=)
3:05 (16th=)
7:33 (16th)
4:28 (15th=)
13:36 (16th)
6:03 (17th)
19:33 (11th)
5:57 (6th)
22:18 (13th)
2:45 (26th=)
30:24 (12th)
8:06 (9th)
39:09 (13th)
8:45 (17th)
43:47 (11th)
4:38 (9th=)
45:32 (10th)
1:45 (5th)
46:39 (11th)
1:07 (14th=)
51:24 (10th)
4:45 (8th)
53:00 (10th)
1:36 (18th=)
53:28 (10th)
0:28 (1st=)
11th Malcolm McIvor
DEE
M75 54:19 0:00
0:00
3:32 (26th)
3:32 (26th)
7:22 (14th)
3:50 (7th)
12:54 (13th)
5:32 (12th=)
20:37 (14th)
7:43 (17th)
22:16 (12th)
1:39 (11th)
30:07 (11th)
7:51 (5th)
38:27 (10th)
8:20 (14th)
43:39 (10th)
5:12 (16th)
45:36 (11th)
1:57 (8th)
46:32 (10th)
0:56 (7th)
51:52 (11th)
5:20 (12th)
53:29 (11th)
1:37 (20th=)
54:19 (11th)
0:50 (18th=)
12th Suzanne Christie
SOLWAY
W45 55:44 0:00
0:00
2:46 (10th)
2:46 (10th)
6:57 (9th)
4:11 (13th)
12:22 (11th)
5:25 (11th)
19:11 (10th)
6:49 (11th)
20:41 (9th)
1:30 (8th=)
30:05 (10th)
9:24 (15th)
38:39 (11th)
8:34 (16th)
44:01 (12th)
5:22 (18th)
46:09 (12th)
2:08 (14th=)
47:17 (12th)
1:08 (16th=)
53:36 (12th)
6:19 (23rd)
54:51 (12th)
1:15 (6th=)
55:44 (12th)
0:53 (20th)
13th Valerie Springett
INVOC
W65 55:51 0:00
0:00
2:57 (12th=)
2:57 (12th=)
8:10 (20th)
5:13 (21st)
12:19 (10th)
4:09 (5th)
19:42 (12th)
7:23 (14th)
21:41 (10th)
1:59 (16th)
29:49 (9th)
8:08 (10th)
39:20 (14th)
9:31 (21st)
44:55 (14th)
5:35 (19th)
47:00 (14th)
2:05 (12th)
48:16 (14th)
1:16 (28th)
53:38 (13th)
5:22 (13th)
55:05 (13th)
1:27 (14th=)
55:51 (13th)
0:46 (12th)
14th Bill Gauld
ESOC
M80 57:54 0:00
0:00
2:57 (12th=)
2:57 (12th=)
6:49 (8th)
3:52 (8th)
11:45 (7th)
4:56 (9th)
18:39 (8th)
6:54 (12th)
25:35 (20th)
6:56 (32nd)
33:56 (16th)
8:21 (13th)
41:45 (16th)
7:49 (10th)
46:07 (16th)
4:22 (6th)
49:25 (16th)
3:18 (32nd)
50:22 (16th)
0:57 (8th)
55:46 (15th)
5:24 (14th)
57:06 (15th)
1:20 (10th)
57:54 (14th)
0:48 (14th=)
15th Fiona Findlay
ESOC
W65 58:01 0:00
0:00
2:37 (9th)
2:37 (9th)
7:01 (10th)
4:24 (14th)
12:07 (9th)
5:06 (10th)
21:37 (16th)
9:30 (26th)
23:19 (15th)
1:42 (13th)
31:18 (14th)
7:59 (7th=)
39:01 (12th)
7:43 (9th)
44:44 (13th)
5:43 (21st)
46:55 (13th)
2:11 (17th)
48:05 (13th)
1:10 (20th)
55:25 (14th)
7:20 (30th)
57:01 (14th)
1:36 (18th=)
58:01 (15th)
1:00 (26th=)
16th Sally Mccartney
CLYDE
W50 59:28 0:00
0:00
3:16 (20th)
3:16 (20th)
7:09 (12th)
3:53 (9th=)
13:46 (18th)
6:37 (22nd)
20:29 (13th)
6:43 (10th)
21:56 (11th)
1:27 (7th)
32:41 (15th)
10:45 (22nd)
40:36 (15th)
7:55 (11th=)
45:33 (15th)
4:57 (14th)
47:46 (15th)
2:13 (19th)
48:51 (15th)
1:05 (12th)
57:28 (16th)
8:37 (31st)
58:46 (16th)
1:18 (9th)
59:28 (16th)
0:42 (9th)
17th Kathleen Lessells
ESOC
W65 63:10 0:00
0:00
3:06 (18th=)
3:06 (18th=)
7:15 (13th)
4:09 (12th)
13:17 (15th)
6:02 (16th)
20:44 (15th)
7:27 (15th)
22:41 (14th)
1:57 (15th)
35:11 (18th)
12:30 (25th)
45:37 (19th)
10:26 (26th)
51:32 (17th)
5:55 (23rd)
53:42 (17th)
2:10 (16th)
54:54 (17th)
1:12 (23rd)
60:46 (17th)
5:52 (19th)
62:21 (17th)
1:35 (17th)
63:10 (17th)
0:49 (16th=)
18th Joyce Rammell
SOLWAY
W70 64:42 0:00
0:00
2:54 (11th)
2:54 (11th)
9:38 (26th)
6:44 (30th)
15:10 (22nd)
5:32 (12th=)
23:10 (21st)
8:00 (20th=)
29:06 (24th)
5:56 (31st)
39:17 (22nd)
10:11 (18th=)
48:26 (21st)
9:09 (18th)
53:20 (20th)
4:54 (13th)
55:22 (19th)
2:02 (10th)
56:28 (19th)
1:06 (13th)
61:41 (18th)
5:13 (10th)
63:55 (19th)
2:14 (31st)
64:42 (18th)
0:47 (13th)
19th Helen O'Donoghue
SOLWAY
W55 64:57 0:00
0:00
3:06 (18th=)
3:06 (18th=)
7:50 (19th)
4:44 (19th)
14:39 (20th)
6:49 (25th)
23:09 (20th)
8:30 (23rd)
24:52 (18th)
1:43 (14th)
34:21 (17th)
9:29 (16th)
45:18 (17th)
10:57 (27th)
51:48 (18th)
6:30 (29th)
54:17 (18th)
2:29 (24th)
55:31 (18th)
1:14 (25th)
62:02 (19th)
6:31 (25th)
63:47 (18th)
1:45 (25th)
64:57 (19th)
1:10 (30th)
20th Adrienne Sowood
INVOC
W70 65:42 0:00
0:00
3:37 (27th)
3:37 (27th)
9:00 (23rd=)
5:23 (25th)
14:32 (19th)
5:32 (12th=)
22:27 (18th)
7:55 (19th)
24:44 (17th)
2:17 (21st=)
36:16 (19th)
11:32 (23rd)
45:34 (18th)
9:18 (19th)
52:03 (19th)
6:29 (28th)
55:58 (20th)
3:55 (33rd)
57:05 (20th)
1:07 (14th=)
62:48 (20th)
5:43 (17th)
64:38 (20th)
1:50 (27th=)
65:42 (20th)
1:04 (28th)
21st Jim Clark
ESOC
M80 65:57 0:00
0:00
4:33 (32nd)
4:33 (32nd)
9:50 (27th)
5:17 (22nd)
16:24 (24th)
6:34 (21st)
24:33 (22nd)
8:09 (22nd)
26:50 (21st)
2:17 (21st=)
37:33 (20th)
10:43 (21st)
47:54 (20th)
10:21 (25th)
53:43 (21st)
5:49 (22nd)
56:09 (21st)
2:26 (22nd)
57:18 (21st)
1:09 (19th)
63:24 (21st)
6:06 (21st)
65:02 (21st)
1:38 (22nd)
65:57 (21st)
0:55 (22nd)
22nd Anne Thom
ESOC
W65 66:58 0:00
0:00
2:57 (12th=)
2:57 (12th=)
10:08 (28th)
7:11 (31st)
17:56 (26th)
7:48 (27th)
25:35 (23rd)
7:39 (16th)
27:40 (22nd)
2:05 (19th)
39:38 (23rd)
11:58 (24th)
49:11 (22nd)
9:33 (22nd)
54:15 (22nd)
5:04 (15th)
56:22 (22nd)
2:07 (13th)
57:35 (22nd)
1:13 (24th)
64:33 (22nd)
6:58 (28th)
66:00 (22nd)
1:27 (14th=)
66:58 (22nd)
0:58 (25th)
23rd Les Smithard
KFO
M65 70:06 0:00
0:00
3:05 (16th=)
3:05 (16th=)
7:42 (18th)
4:37 (18th)
12:36 (12th)
4:54 (8th)
32:00 (28th)
19:24 (32nd)
36:44 (29th)
4:44 (30th)
45:41 (25th)
8:57 (14th)
53:36 (24th)
7:55 (11th=)
58:53 (24th)
5:17 (17th)
61:01 (24th)
2:08 (14th=)
62:09 (24th)
1:08 (16th=)
67:40 (23rd)
5:31 (15th)
69:17 (23rd)
1:37 (20th=)
70:06 (23rd)
0:49 (16th=)
24th Angela Whitworth
BL
W75 70:57 0:00
0:00
4:22 (30th)
4:22 (30th)
10:21 (29th)
5:59 (27th)
17:05 (25th)
6:44 (24th)
26:40 (24th)
9:35 (27th)
28:43 (23rd)
2:03 (17th)
38:58 (21st)
10:15 (20th)
50:46 (23rd)
11:48 (29th)
57:18 (23rd)
6:32 (30th)
60:10 (23rd)
2:52 (28th)
61:28 (23rd)
1:18 (29th)
68:07 (24th)
6:39 (26th)
69:57 (24th)
1:50 (27th=)
70:57 (24th)
1:00 (26th=)
25th Janet Clark
ESOC
W75 72:19 0:00
0:00
3:01 (15th)
3:01 (15th)
7:35 (17th)
4:34 (17th)
13:40 (17th)
6:05 (18th)
29:21 (27th)
15:41 (31st)
31:44 (27th)
2:23 (23rd)
48:23 (26th)
16:39 (28th)
56:44 (25th)
8:21 (15th)
61:23 (25th)
4:39 (11th)
64:08 (25th)
2:45 (27th)
65:09 (25th)
1:01 (9th=)
70:24 (25th)
5:15 (11th)
71:39 (25th)
1:15 (6th=)
72:19 (25th)
0:40 (6th=)
26th Susan Coon
ECKO
W65 76:30 0:00
0:00
3:39 (28th)
3:39 (28th)
8:50 (22nd)
5:11 (20th)
19:32 (28th)
10:42 (32nd)
28:46 (26th)
9:14 (25th)
30:56 (26th)
2:10 (20th)
44:12 (24th)
13:16 (26th)
58:11 (26th)
13:59 (31st)
64:09 (26th)
5:58 (24th)
66:28 (26th)
2:19 (21st)
67:50 (26th)
1:22 (30th)
73:51 (26th)
6:01 (20th)
75:34 (26th)
1:43 (24th)
76:30 (26th)
0:56 (23rd=)
27th Pam Clelland
AYROC
W65 77:10 0:00
0:00
5:21 (33rd)
5:21 (33rd)
10:43 (30th)
5:22 (24th)
19:41 (29th)
8:58 (29th)
28:35 (25th)
8:54 (24th)
30:39 (25th)
2:04 (18th)
49:07 (27th)
18:28 (31st)
59:07 (27th)
10:00 (24th)
64:46 (27th)
5:39 (20th)
67:51 (27th)
3:05 (30th)
69:02 (27th)
1:11 (21st=)
74:46 (27th)
5:44 (18th)
76:20 (27th)
1:34 (16th)
77:10 (27th)
0:50 (18th=)
28th Anne Pearson
TAY
W60 79:54 0:00
0:00
3:27 (23rd)
3:27 (23rd)
9:00 (23rd=)
5:33 (26th)
18:47 (27th)
9:47 (30th)
39:32 (33rd)
20:45 (33rd)
41:13 (31st)
1:41 (12th)
51:24 (28th)
10:11 (18th=)
60:44 (28th)
9:20 (20th)
66:58 (28th)
6:14 (26th)
68:58 (28th)
2:00 (9th)
70:13 (28th)
1:15 (26th=)
76:53 (28th)
6:40 (27th)
78:40 (28th)
1:47 (26th)
79:54 (28th)
1:14 (31st)
29th Janice Nichols
BL
W55 80:58 0:00
0:00
3:18 (21st)
3:18 (21st)
8:36 (21st)
5:18 (23rd)
14:50 (21st)
6:14 (19th)
22:36 (19th)
7:46 (18th)
25:20 (19th)
2:44 (25th)
51:59 (29th)
26:39 (33rd)
61:50 (29th)
9:51 (23rd)
68:03 (29th)
6:13 (25th)
70:45 (29th)
2:42 (25th)
72:00 (29th)
1:15 (26th=)
78:09 (29th)
6:09 (22nd)
80:15 (29th)
2:06 (30th)
80:58 (29th)
0:43 (10th=)
30th Maureen Brown
ESOC
W70 90:04 0:00
0:00
3:31 (24th=)
3:31 (24th=)
20:45 (33rd)
17:14 (33rd)
27:58 (33rd)
7:13 (26th)
35:58 (30th)
8:00 (20th=)
42:57 (33rd)
6:59 (33rd)
58:49 (32nd)
15:52 (27th)
70:24 (31st)
11:35 (28th)
77:29 (30th)
7:05 (31st)
79:57 (30th)
2:28 (23rd)
81:05 (30th)
1:08 (16th=)
87:27 (30th)
6:22 (24th)
89:08 (30th)
1:41 (23rd)
90:04 (30th)
0:56 (23rd=)
31st Stewart Dunlop
AYROC
M75 94:40 0:00
0:00
3:55 (29th)
3:55 (29th)
16:00 (32nd)
12:05 (32nd)
22:42 (32nd)
6:42 (23rd)
38:15 (32nd)
15:33 (30th)
41:14 (32nd)
2:59 (28th)
61:30 (33rd)
20:16 (32nd)
73:29 (33rd)
11:59 (30th)
79:51 (32nd)
6:22 (27th)
82:34 (32nd)
2:43 (26th)
84:09 (32nd)
1:35 (32nd)
91:28 (31st)
7:19 (29th)
93:31 (31st)
2:03 (29th)
94:40 (31st)
1:09 (29th)
32nd Barbara Atkinson
BL
W60 95:33 0:00
0:00
3:25 (22nd)
3:25 (22nd)
9:26 (25th)
6:01 (28th)
19:49 (30th)
10:23 (31st)
33:50 (29th)
14:01 (28th)
36:30 (28th)
2:40 (24th)
53:21 (30th)
16:51 (30th)
69:24 (30th)
16:03 (33rd)
77:34 (31st)
8:10 (33rd)
80:38 (31st)
3:04 (29th)
82:12 (31st)
1:34 (31st)
91:44 (32nd)
9:32 (33rd)
94:02 (32nd)
2:18 (32nd)
95:33 (32nd)
1:31 (33rd)
33rd Patricia McLaughlin
STAG
W65 98:41 0:00
0:00
4:24 (31st)
4:24 (31st)
10:51 (31st)
6:27 (29th)
22:14 (31st)
11:23 (33rd)
37:10 (31st)
14:56 (29th)
39:55 (30th)
2:45 (26th=)
56:36 (31st)
16:41 (29th)
72:33 (32nd)
15:57 (32nd)
80:42 (33rd)
8:09 (32nd)
83:48 (33rd)
3:06 (31st)
85:25 (33rd)
1:37 (33rd)
94:50 (33rd)
9:25 (32nd)
97:13 (33rd)
2:23 (33rd)
98:41 (33rd)
1:28 (32nd)