LONG

Splits

30 controls, limit 50minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Stuart Graham SOLWAY M45 550 51:27 570 -20 310 S1, 50, 51, 52, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 62, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 49, 45, 48, 47, 46, 41, F1
2nd Dave McQuillen SOLWAY M70 540 50:49 550 -10 330 S1, 40, 48, 49, 65, 66, 67, 64, 68, 69, 63, 62, 61, 55, 59, 58, 56, 57, 53, 51, 50, F1
3rd Ian Turner SOLWAY M65 540 52:53 570 -30 340 S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 60, 62, 63, 69, 68, 67, 64, 45, 66, 65, 49, 48, 47, 46, F1
4th Simon Mortlock SOLWAY M50 490 46:19 490   260 S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 57, 53, 56, 58, 59, 55, 62, 63, 69, 68, 67, 66, 65, 48, 47, 46, 40, F1
5th Gareth Jones SOLWAY M40 460 47:42 460   200 S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 62, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 45, 48, 49, 47, 42, F1
6th Simon Mein IND   450 49:48 450   190 S1, 51, 52, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 63, 69, 68, 64, 45, 66, 65, 49, 48, 47, 46, 43, 44, F1
7th Victoria Graham GUOC W20 410 46:02 410   160 S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 60, 62, 61, 55, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 49, 48, 45, 47, 46, F1
8th Patricia Jardine SOLWAY W55 400 48:01 400   180 S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 62, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 48, 47, 46, 45, F1
9th Jim Lawrence SOLWAY M70 380 34:16 380   170 S1, 63, 62, 69, 68, 67, 45, 48, 49, 65, 66, 55, 60, 59, 58, 56, 57, 53, 54, 52, 51, 50, F1
10th Edward Hex SOLWAY M50 380 49:38 380   260 S1, 50, 51, 47, 46, 48, 49, 65, 66, 45, 64, 69, 68, F1
11th Dick Whitworth BL M75 360 48:39 360   120 S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 62, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 49, 48, 47, 46, 45, F1
12th Carol Graham SOLWAY W50 340 47:02 340   140 S1, 51, 52, 53, 54, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 62, 63, 69, 68, 67, 66, 65, 49, 48, 45, F1
13th Joyce Rammell SOLWAY W65 310 51:10 330 -20 160 S1, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 48, 47, 60, 59, 58, 56, 57, 53, 51, 50, F1
14th Jane McQuillen SOLWAY W70 290 49:45 290   100 S1, 50, 51, 54, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 62, 60, 63, 69, 68, 64, 66, 65, 49, 48, 47, F1
15th Tom Brown SOLWAY M45 280 42:19 280   20 S1, 40, 41, 50, 51, 54, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 62, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 49, 48, 47, 45, F1
16th Ailsa & Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY W18 280 47:34 280   220 S1, 42, 40, F1
17th Adam Murphy IND   270 44:40 270   50 S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 62, 63, 69, 68, 67, 66, 65, 49, 48, 47, 46, F1
18th Sam McKnight + 1 SOLWAY M12 260 55:43 320 -60 110 S1, 50, 51, 52, 53, 57, 56, 59, 58, 60, 62, 63, 61, 55, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 45, 48, F1
19th Angela Whitworth BL W70 180 49:32 180   170 S1, 51, F1

SHORT

Splits

25 controls, limit 30minutes

Pos Name Club Age Class Score Time Points Bonus/Penalty Manual Adj Controls, in order visited
1st Rhian Davies IND   240 25:07 240     S1, 50, 51, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 60, 62, 63, 69, 68, 67, 66, 65, 49, 48, 47, 46, 45, 64, F1
2nd Rory Youngman + 1 SOLWAY M10 220 25:18 220     S1, 52, 54, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 62, 63, 69, 68, 64, 67, 66, 65, 49, 48, 46, 47, 51, 50, F1
3rd Jenna Youngman + 1 SOLWAY W10 200 25:03 200     S1, 48, 49, 65, 66, 67, 64, 68, 69, 63, 62, 61, 55, 59, 58, 56, 53, 54, 52, 51, 50, F1
4th Colin & Jane Stewart SOLWAY W55 190 30:34 200 -10   S1, 47, 48, 45, 65, 66, 67, 64, 68, 69, 63, 62, 61, 55, 59, 58, 56, 54, 52, 51, 50, F1
5th Joe Morrison +1 IND M4 170 30:52 180 -10   S1, 50, 51, 53, 57, 56, 58, 59, 55, 61, 62, 63, 64, 67, 45, 65, 66, 49, 48, F1
6th Katie Mein + 1 IND W10 160 16:27 160     S1, 51, 52, 54, 53, 56, 58, 59, 55, 60, 62, 61, 63, 69, 68, 64, 45, F1
7th Craig Brown SOLWAY M10 160 29:19 160     S1, 47, 48, 49, 65, 66, 67, 45, 64, 68, 69, 63, 62, 58, 59, 56, 50, F1